Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Peters, MO 63376
$199,900
$202 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
990
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.020
Acres
Discover an exceptional opportunity at 1034 Windstream DR 14, St Peters MO 63376, a condominium built in 1984 that offers a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience. This property presents a unique chance to embrace a refined lifestyle within a well-established community. This condominium provides a distinctive living experience, designed for those who appreciate functional elegance and a connection to their surroundings. To truly understand the appeal of this St Peters condominium, schedule a private viewing today.
Listed: (20596 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.