Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Peters, MO 63376
$340,000
$329,900
$195 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,692
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.200
Acres
WELCOME HOME TO THIS BEAUTIFUL LOVED 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH HOME WITH ALMOST 2300 SQ FT OF LIVING SPACE IN AN AMAZING LOCATION! CLOSE TO WALKING TRAILS AND PARKS. AS YOU ENTER YOU WILL LOVE THE LARGE STONE FIREPLACE IN THIS OPEN FLOOR PLAN LAYOUT. OFF THE KITCHEN IS A PATIO DOOR LEADING TO A NEW DECK. THE MASTER SUITE HAS UPDATED SHOWER AND 2 OTHER LARGE BEDROOMS FINISH OFF UPPER LEVEL. AS YOU GO DOWN THE STEPS YOU WILL LOVE THE AMOUNT OF SPACE IN THE LOWER LIVING AREA INCLUDING FAMILY ROOM, A FOURTH BEDROOM AND THIRD UPDATED BATH!NEW SIDING, NEW FLOORING, NEW GARAGE DOORS, NEW COUNTERTOPS
Listed: April 2, 2026 (49 days on market)
Viewed 133 times on this site.