Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
St Peters, MO 63376
$1,500,000
$750,000
$470 / sq ft
1,596
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.52
Acres
Branded Conoco station in great location just off Cave Springs and Hwy 70. Property includes lobby area for snacks, drinks, etc., gas pumps, underground tanks, 3 garage bays and some equipment to stay. Don't miss the chance to have your own shop. Location: Corner Location, High Traffic, Hwy/Interstate Frntg
Listed: February 29, 2024 (804 days on market)
Viewed 1,899 times on this site.